Endorsers

(Initial list as of Nov 15, 2019.)  Add yours – click here

Ajamu Baraka – Black Alliance for Peace, 
Alexandra Reyes – Accion Revolucion Ecuador NY
Al Marder – U.S. Peace Council, 
Angela Castelo – Accion Revolucion Ecuador,
Bahman Azad – U.S. Peace Council, 
Benjamin Ramos – The ProLibertad Freedom Campaign – USA,
Bill Sacks – Venceramos Brigade
Chuck Kaufman – Alliance For Global Justice,
Cindy Sheehan – March on the Pentagon
Ed Ortiz – Call to Action on Puerto Rico,  
Emily Thomas – IFCO Pastors for Peace,
Fabian Velez – Colombia Humana,
Frank Velgara – Ministry of Solidarity with the Peoples at Holyrood Church
Gerald Hassett – Veterans For Peace NY,
Gerald Horne – Author/Historian,
Gerry Condon – Veterans For Peace,
Juyeon Rhee – Nodutdol for Korean Comm. Dev. – NYC
Jacqueline DiSalvo – US Peace Council 
Joe Lombardo – United National Antiwar Coalition, 
Kazem Azin – SI Solidarity Iran,
Kevin Zeese – Popular Resistance, 
Larry Adams – People’s Organization for Progress,
Manny Ness – NY Peace Council
Margaret Flowers – Popular Resistance, 
Nathaniel Chase – International Action Center
National Lawyers Guild
Nina Macapinlac – International League of Peoples Struggle
Omowale Clay – December 12th Movement, 
OWS Special Projects Affinity Group – Mark Apollo – NYC
Queer Folx Against War – Jesse Heiwa
Radhames Morales – Ministry of Solidarity with the Peoples at Holyrood Church,
Raphael Agosto Miranda – NY Boricua Resistance,  
Richard Kossally – Workers World Party,
Rhonda Ramiro – BAYAN USA, 
Sara Flounders – International Action Center, 
Suzanne Adely – International Assoc of Democratic Lawyers,
Terri Mattson – CODEPINK, 
Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom – US (WILPF-US) – National Board

Additional Organizational Endorsements (as of March 16, 2020)

(Two sections: See below for many additional)

Add yours – click here

Action LA Network – Siu Hin Lee – Los Angeles
Addicted to War – Frank Dorrel – Culver City
All African People’s Revolutionary Party – Akubundu Amazu – San Jose, CA
AlbaSuiza – Roland Sidler – Biel/Bienne, Switzerland
Ann Arbor Coalition Against the War – Phil Carroll – Ann Arbor
Association of World Citizens (France) – Jenn Chong – Raub, Malaysia
Atlantis Ecological Community – Jenny James – La Plata, Columbia<s/trong>
Attac-AG Globalisierung und Krieg Frankfurt am Main – Peter Bautsch – Frankfort
Australia Solidarity with Latin America – Adela Brent – Australia
asiangreennews.com – Christine H Wong – DC, USA
Big Apple Coffee Party – Bernadette Evangelist, Alan Baily – NYC
Bryn Mawr Peace Coalition – Karen Barton – Bryn Mawr
A Call to Action on Puerto Rico – Lorraine Liriano – Brooklyn
Canadian Dimension – Cy Gonick – Winnipeg
CCDS – Pat Fry – New York, NY
Center for Peace and Justice Studies – Foad Izadi – Tehran
Century of the Child – Jane Stillwater – Berkeley
Chicago ALBA Solidarity – Stansfield Smith – Chicago
Chicago Anti-War Coalition (CAWC) – Chicago, IL
Church Women United in New York State – Mary Smith – Rochester
CICD – Romina Beitseen – Australia
CIELO: Children’s International Experiential Learning Organization – Andrea Lea – Gresham
Cindy Sheehan’s Soapbox – Cindy Sheehan – Vacaville, CA
CIVG (Initiative Center for Truth and Justice) – Italy
CODEPINK – Rachel Bruhnke – San Pedro
Codepink San Jose – Tim Reese – Fremont, CA
Common Frontiers – Raul Burbano – Maple, CA
Community Organizing Center – Mark Stansbery – Columbus (OH)
CompaSouth – Elena Everett – Durham
Compromiso Social por la Revolución Ciudadana 5 – Mesías Pani – NYC
Coop Anti-War Cafe – Heinrich Buecker – Berlin
Dossier Sul – Alan Dantas – Fortaleza, Brazil
The Ecotopian Society – Dave Searles – Brodhead
Ecumenical Catholic Church – David Kalke – Guadalajara , Mexico
ehs – Paul Siemering – Cambridge
Environmentalists Against War – Gar Smith – Berkeley
Extinction Rebellion – Pippa Bartolotti – Albany
FASS (Fasting against Sanctions and Sieges – Sally-Alice Thompson – Albuquerque
Freethinkers – Wilhelm Schulze-Barantin – Frankfort
Francmasoneria – Carles Capella – Barcelona
Freundschaft-mit-Valjevo.de – Bernd Duschner – Germany
Friends of Latin America – Leslie Salgado – Columbia (MD)
Fronte Popolare – Alessio Arena – Italy
Geopolitics Alert – Randi Nord – Pontiac, MI
Granny Peace Brigade Philadelphia – Lois Durso – Philadelphia, PA
Green Party of Morris County (NJ) – Theresa Markila – Wharton, NJ
Guyanese American Workers United – Chuck Mohan – NYC
Hamburger Forum für Völkerverständigung und weltweite Abrüstung e.V – Marco Gasch – Hamburg
Hands Off Iran – Amir Mortasawi – Germany
Handsoff Venezuela Netherlands – Madeleine Klinkhamer – Amsterdam, Netherlands
Hands Off Venezuela Portland – Portland, OR
Hilton Head for Peace – Dr. F Taylor – Hilton Head
House of Latin America (HOLA) – Abdolhamid Shahrabi – Tehran
Indo Canadian Workers Association – Surjit Sahota – Canada
Industrial Workers of the World – Diane Keefauver – Portland, OR
Institute for Independence Studies – Hugh Goodacre – London[/retweet]
Intl Concerned Family and Friend of Mumia Abu Jamal – Suzanne Ross – NYC
International Movement for a JUST World – Askiah Adam, Chandra Muzaffar – Malasysia
J. Michael Springmann – Law Office of J. Michael Springmann – Washington, DC
Jersey City Peace Movement – Jersey City
Joseph Hancock – Labor Today – Hollywood
KANCC, Inc – Diamind Bar, CA
Latin America Solidarity Committee – Wayne and Margeret Alt – Buffalo
Latin America Solidarity Committee – Babette Grunow – Milwaukee
Lynne Stewart Org – Ralph Poynter – NYC
Majd-Faridi – Sara Majd-Faridi – Irvine, CA
March on the Pentagon – Cindy Sheehan – California
Mariposa Habitat Nursery – Jana Mariposa Muhar – Santa Rosa
Middle East Strategy Consultants – Massoud Khodabandeh – Leeds, UK
Minnesota Peace Action Coalition – Minnesota
Movement for Serbia – Vladimir Krsljanin – Belgrade
National Immigrant SolidarityNetwork – Siu Hin Lee – Los Angeles
Network Cuba – Edgar Göll – Berlin
New Abolitionist Movement – Betty Davis – NYC
New Orleans Workers Group – Gavrielle Gemma – New Orleans
NACCE: North American Climate, Conservation and Environment – Jerry Rivers – Roosevelt, NY
New York/New Jersey Cuba Si Coalition – Cesar Sanchez – West NY, NJ
No War Roma – Vincenzo Brandi – Rome, Italy
Ode to Earth – Paul Baker – Managua
Olympia Movement for Justice and Peace – Lawrence Mosqueda – Olympia
오산이주노동자센터 (Osan Migrant Worker Center) – 창원 장 – 오산시 (Republic of Korea)
Pacific Asian Nuclear-Free Peace Network – Tsukuru Fors – Los Angeles
Paddle Now – Hugh Steadman – New Zealand
Pan-African Community Action – Netfa Freeman – Washington, DC
Peace Action of WI – Pamela Richard – Milwaukee
Peace Films – Netra Halperin – Washington, DC
Peace Philosophy Centre – Satoko Norimatsu – Vancouver, Canada
Peaceworkers – David Hartsough – San Francisco
People’s Democratic League (PDL) – Alimamy Bakarr Sankoh – Sierra Leone
Peoples Power Assemblies – Lydia Moulahoum – NYC
Peoples Video Network – Sue Harris – Jersey City
Pipe Organs/Golden Ponds Farm – Corey E. Olsen – Delafield, WI
Poor People’s Army – Cheri Honkala – Philadelphia, PA
Progresemaj Esperantistoj – Renato Corsetti – London
The ProLibertad Freedom Campaign – Benjamin Ramos – USA
Punks For Progress
Red Banner Anti-Imperialist Collective – Christopher Helali – Vershire, VT
St. Pete for Peace – Chris Ernesto – St. Petersburg
Salam Shalom e.V. – Jürgen Jung – Pfaffenhofen, Germany
Samidoun Palestinian Prisoner Solidarity Network – Charlotte Kates – Vancouver, BC
Show Up! America – Jan Weinberg – Princeton, NJ
Silk Road Odyssey inc. – Masoud Alavi – San Rafael, CA
SOA Watch Austin – Kenneth Hayes – Austin
Suiza-Cuba – Peter Sigrist – Basel, Switzerland
Sunshine Coast Peace Group – Roger Lagassé – Canada
Tabor House – James Hinde – El Paso
Title/Prefix – Carmel, CA
tlaxcala-int.org – Hamid Beheschti – Berlin
TLTC Justice & Peace Committee – Tong-Kyun Kim – NYC<s/trong>
Tortilla con Sal – Stephen Sefton – Nicaragua
United for Justice with Peace (Boston) – Duincan McFarland – West Newton , MA
US Labor Against the War – Yasemin Zahra – Washington, DC
US Peace Council – Alfred Marder – New Haven, CT
Venceremos Brigade – Malcolm Sacks – NYC
Venezuela Ireland Network – Robert Navan – Dublin, Ireland
Veterans For Peace-NYC Chapter 34 – Robert Keilbach – Flushing
Veterans For Peace Connecticut Chapter 42 – Jim Brasile – Connecticut
VFP Chap 122 – Carroll Nast – Colfax, CA
Witness for Peace Southwest – Rachel Bruhnke – San Pedro, USA
Women Against Military Madness – Kristin Dooley – Minneapolis
Women in Black – Roger Leisner – Augusta, GA
World BEYOND War – Alice Slater – NYC
World Peace Now – Ellen Rosser – Point Arena
Workers World newspaper – John Catalinotto – NYC
Workers World Party – Monica Moorehead – USA
Yoga Dance for Peace – Amy Harlib – NYC

Organizational Endorsements: Section 2 through Mar 16, 2020

Abbey Lee Global – Lagos, Nigeria
All African People’s Revolutionary Party – New Mexico – Onyesonwu Chatoyer – Albuquerque
All-African People’s Revolutionary Party – Jamilah Bourdon – JerseyCity, NJ
ANSWER Coalition – San Francisco, CA
Anticonquista – Ramiro Funez – Los Angeles, CA
Anti-War Western Sydney – Sydney, Australia
Arbeiterfotografie e.V – Peter Betscher – Darmstadt, GER
Benedictine University – Dr. Taylor – Hilton Head, SC
Black Hammer – Gazi Kodzo – Atlanta, GA
Canadian Peace Congress – Miguel Figueroa – Toronto
Casa Baltimore Limay – Barbara Larcom – Baltimore
Centre for Counter Hegemonic Studies – Tim Anderson – Glebe, Australia
Center for Peace and Justice Studies – Foad Izadi – Tehran, Iran
Codepink – Medea Benjamin – Washington, DC
CodePINK Golden Gate – Cynthia Papermaster – Berkeley, CA
COLECTIVO por el derecho a la paz – Guadalajara, Mexico
Colectivo Profesores Ucevistas PROYECTO SOCIALISTA  – Eric Omaña – Caracas
Colorado Poor People’s Campaign Western Slope – Grand Junction, CO
Committees of Correspondence for Democracy and Socialism (CCDS) – Courtney Child -Corvalis, OR
Comrade Birb – Trase Passantino – Fenton, MI
Coop Antiwar Cafe – Albert Léger – Washington, DC
Corvallis Latin America Solidarity Committee – Courtney Childs – Corvallis, OR
Cuba Si – Monika-Margita Gottwald – Gera, Germany
DB Cargo AG – Samuel Albert – Weinheim, GER
Die Linke KV Siegen/Wittgenstein – Ashraff Salem – Siegen, Germany
DSA Anti-Imperialism Network – Mark Hackler – Madison, WI
Ecumenical Catholic Church – David Kalke – Guadalajara, Mexico
Euregioprojekt-Frieden e.V. – Veronika Thomas-Ohst – Aachen, Germany
FASS (Fasting against Sanctions and Sieges) – Sally-Alice Thompson – Albuquerque, NM
Fempower – Elizabeth Suarez – Miami, FL
For the People – STL (FTPSTL) – Christopher Winston – St. Louis, MO
Gabriela Oakland – Oakland, CA
Freedom Road Socialist Organization – Mick Kelly – Minneapolis, MN
Frente Antiimperialista Internacionalista – Manuel Pardo – Madrid
Frente Unido America Latina – Berlin, Germany
Frieden jetzt – Horst Wontka – Aachen, Germany
Friends of Bob – Austin, TX
Friends of Latin America – Leslie Salgado – Columbia, MD
Granny Peace Brigade NYC – Nydia Leaf – NYC
Green Party of Monmouth County NJ – Tom Violett – Farmingdale, NJ
Green Party, New Zealand – Wellington Handsoff Venezuela Netherlands – Madeleine Klinkhamer – Amsterdam
Green Party Peaceaction Committee – Wesson Gaige – Dallas, TX
High Asia Media Group – Farman Ali – Islamabad, Pakistan
Hoffman for Senate 2020 – Madelyn Hoffman – Flanders, NJ
International Committee for Peace, Justice and Dignity – Alicia Jrapko – Oakland, CA
International Concerned Family & Friends of Mumia Abu-Jamal – Pam Africa – Philadelphia, PA
Interfaith Communities United for Justice and Peace – Ed Fisher – Los Angeles, CA
International Workers Solidarity Network – Martha Grevatt – Cleveland, OH
Internationalist 360° – Alexandra Valiente – BC, Canada
Jack’s Group – Glenn Cratty  – Rupert, VT
Jordanian ecotourism society – Imad Aliroud – Irbid, Jordan
Just Peace Committee – Barbara Walfern – Vancouver, BC
Labor United for Class Struggle / LABOR TODAY – Joseph Hancock – Los Angeles
Living with Jesus – Hyunsil Han – Seoul
Local USA 829 – Elizabeth Bonaventura – Brooklyn
Malcolm X Center for Human Rights – Efia Nwangaza – Greenville, SC
Malcolm X Center for Self Determination – Efia Nwangaza – Greenville, SC
Marxist – Pisa, Italy
Mobilization Against War and Occupation (MAWO) – Vancouver, BC
Monterey Peace and Justice Center – Seaside, CA
Movement 4 Peoples’ Democracy – Kelly McConnell – Los Angeles
Movement 4 Peoples’ Democracy – Michael Anderson – Staten Island
Mütter geg d krieg Berl. Brandenburg  – Potsdam, Germany
National Workers Union – Cecil Paul – San Juan, Trinidad and Tobago
nil – Roberr Boudriass – Quebec, Canada
No War Roma, NO NATO LIST – Vincenzo Brandi – Rome
NYPAN-LIA – Charlotte Forrester – East Meadow, NY
One World Life Systems – Pastor Michael-Vincent Crea – NYC
Pacific Green Party of Linn and Benton Counties – Mike Beilstein – Corvallis, OR
Party of Communists USA – Angelo D’Angelo – Staten Island
Peace Action of WI – Pamela Richard – Milwaukee
Peace Philosophy Centre – Satoko Norimatsu – Vancouver, Canada
Peaceworkers – David Hartsough – San Fransisco, CA
Progresemaj Esperantistoj – Renato Corsetti – London
Pueblo Action Alliance – Julia Bemal – Sandia Pueblo, NM
Racine Coalition for Peace and Justice – Elaine Kinch – Racine, WI
RADIO COMUNITARIA EL CANTO DE LA GUACAMAYA – Eric Omaña – Caracus, Venezuela
rdna – Helgaleena Healingline – Monona, WiSC
Research Center – Arrigo Colombo – Lecce Salento University, Italy
RefugeeFoods – Jonah Crawford – San Fransisco, CA
Showing Up for Racial Justice Ohio – Andrea Reany – Nelsonville, OH
Socialist Action – Marty Goodman – NYC
Socialist Party of Bangladesh (spb) – Bazlur Rashid Firoz -Dhaka, Bangladesh
Socialist Unity Centre of India (Communist) – Manik Mukherjee – Kolkata, India
Stand with Okinawa NY – Hideko Otake – NYC
Students & Youth for a New America – Gavin Lockard – Moline, IL
Task Force on the Americas – Roger Harris – Corte Madera, CA
Tlaxcala Network – Tunis, Tunisia
TLTC Justice & Peace Committee – Rev. Tong-Kyun Kim – NYC
Urban Bees and Gardens  – Brian Lacy – Portland, OR
US Department of Peace – Nuri Ronaghy/Alan Shorb – Ojai, CA
U. S. Friends of the Soviet People  – Martin Sawma – Buffalo, NY
US Hands Off Venezuela South Florida Coalition – Peter Seidman – North Miami, FL
Veterans For Peace, Chapter 180 – Joshua Shurley – Fresno, CA
Veterans for Peace – Jules Orkin – Bergenfield, NJ
Veterans For Peace/Chapter 021 – Michael Kramer – Jersey City, NJ
Veterans for Peace, Ch 106 – Ron Unger – Dallas, TX
Whatcom Peace & Justice Center – Bellingham, WA
WILPF Italy – Giovanna Pagani – Livorno, Italy
WILPF – Pat OBrien – Orleans, MA
Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom, Corvallis OR branch – Leah Bolger – Corvallis, OR
Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom, US – Darien De Lu – Des Moines, IA
WNY Peace Center – Victoria Ross – Buffalo, NY
Worldpeace.nl – Paul Dijkstra -Netherlands
Xochipilli Latino Men’s Circle – Rafael J. González – Berkeley, CA

Additional Individual Endorsements (as of Nov. 30, 2019 – many hundred more to be added!) 

Add yours – click here

Alpha by last name

Abass, Rachid (South Africa) / Ackerman, Judith / Afifi, Ahmed (Switzerland) / Ahmed. Leslie / Al Masri, Osama / Albert, Anthony / Altic, Keenen / Alvarez, Ana / Anderson, Glen / Anderson, Shel / Andreini, Francesco / Angelus, Joshua / Armsby, Gery / Arruda, Denise (QC, Canada) / Asher, Gordon (United Kingdom) / Askari, Mohammad Amir (India) / Azizi, Ali (Iran) / Aziz, Barbara Nimri / Bagherpour, Forough (Berlin) / Bains, Jeff / Baker, Roger / Baker, Thomas / Ballantyne, Edith (Switzerland) / Barouh, David / Bedard, Stella (BC, Canada) / Bello, Ada / Benabe, Pat / Besemann, Ulrich / Bessette, Matthew / Bier, Jim / Bircher, Kay / Bister, Dorothee (Germany) / Blair, Bob / Bohn, Diana / Bombardieri, Giulio (Zurich) / Bono, Ireo (Italy) / Bornemann, Steve / Bossie, Robert / Boteler, Williams / Boyne, Jonathan / Bradley, Stephen / Brady, Sheila / Bricker, Dennis / Brincka, Frank / Briody, Edward / Broege, Hank / Brooks, Keith / Brussel, Morton / Brydges, Ron / Buntin, M. Catherine / Burr, Elizabeth / Burrill, Richard / Cage, Ray / Callman, Chico / Campbell, Therese / Carballo, Lindolfo / Cardozo Lira, George Adolfo (Caracas) / Carey, Susan / Carlson, David / Carroll, Phil / Carter, George / Catron, Joe / Cazeau, Louis (UK) / Chadwick, John / Childs, Courtney / Childs, Peter / Chishty, Shahid / Christian, Kathryn / Cioce, Gabriella (UK) / Coco, Jessica / Cooper, John / Cotterill, Peter Wood (UK) /  / Couchoud, Gérard (France) / Courtsal, Lyle / Cox, Alex / Crawford, Sharon / Crawshaw, Allan (Victoria, Canada) / Creswell, Richard / Crowley, Lawrence / Dagnall, Leslie / Damstrom, David / Daniel, Edwin / Darder, Antonia / Davis, Chandler (Canada) / Davis, Stuart / Davies, Nicolas / De Ley, Herman (Belgium) / Del Pra’, Michi (Italy) / Delaney, Bob / Dietrich, Michael G. (Switzerland) / Dillon, Sheila / Dincer, Gonul (Turkey) / Dismuke, Michael / Doulan, Beatrice / Draizen, Carol / Drescher, Linda / D’Souza, Neville / Echevarria, Carlos / Edinger, Iris / Elder, Pat / Emerson, Howard / Engler, Terry (Canada) / Exner, Vaclav (Czech Republic) / Fankhaenel, Jens (Chemnitz, Germany) / Farhat, Mazdak / Fesharaki, Nassy (Canada) / Feuille, Leslie / Flower, Marilyn / Fogel, Jerise / Forbes, Reese  / Forrest, Stephen (UK) / Forthofer, Ronald / Fournier, Stephen / Foxe, Tom (UK) / Francesco, Caron (Canada) / Francis, Daniel / Frank. Libby / Fraser, John (Victoria, BC) / Frink, Gerald / Frohn, Joyce / Fudge, Clive (UK) / Gallaway, Kent / Galvan, Mario / Garcia, Mariam (Spain) / Garrison, Ann / Garvey, Lydia / Giese, Mark / Gickman, Rochelle / Gillis, Steven / Gilman, Daniel / Gilmartin, Steve / Glabinski, Stach (Poland) / Goeltz, Paul  / Goff, Frances / Gold, Warren / Gordon, Ben / Gordon, Marcy / Gore, Arnold / Gorringe, Bob / Graf, Rosemary / Grieco, Mercy / Grohman, Paul / Gronowicz, Anthony / Grossman, Eldon / Guilliard, Joachim (Germany) / Guthrie, Elizabeth / Guttenberg, Marta / Hager, Lawrence / Haggard, Alan / Hallermayer, George (France) / Halliday, Michael / Hamlin, Mark / Hammermeister, Lisa / Hammond, Nancy / Hanna, Jeannette / Hanson , Phil / Harrison, Norma / Hartman, Michelle / Harlib, Amy / Harris, Freya / Harrison, Norma / Hart, Barry / Hasbun, Natalia / Hess, Carla / Hickey, Tim / Hicks-Severn, Percy / Higdon, Kirt / Higgins, Hollis / Hofer, Stefan (Switzerland) / Hoffman, Madelyn / Hollander, Roger / Hood, William (UK) / Hopgood, Mary Anne / Hoyt, Katherine / Humphrey, Barbara / Hunter, Eli / Ieroianni, Carmela. (Italy) / Imam, Bassam (Canada) / Ingham, Hep / Iogna Prat, Ivano (Luxembourg) / Ingham, Dennis / Irazaba, Clara / Irving, Chawki / Jääskeläinen, Julius (Finland) / Jacobs, Norma / James, Roger / Janus, Joan / Jeffrey, Monroe Edwin / Jenks, Vyonne / Johansson, Bo Erik (Sweden) / Johnson, Jean / Kahm, Justin / Kahn, Andrew / Kaihatsu, Chris / Kane, Richard (UK) / Karas, Claudia (Germany) / Karl, Frigga (Paris) / Kassaie-Van Ooyen, Sima (Germany) / Kawano, Arnold / Kelly, Kimberly / Kalsa, Dr. Mha Atma / Keller, Richard (New Zealand) / Keller, Sophia / Khalsa, Dr .Mha Atma / Kilmer, Martin / Kimberley, Margaret / Kimpel, Harold / Kinane, Ed / Klaus, Sue / Klein, James / Kleppe, Gary / Klingenburg-Vogel, Mechthil (Germany) / Knight, Daniel / Ko, Daeha / Koester, Martha / Kolassa, Michael / Koston, Chris / Kounias, Stratis (Greece) / Knebel, (Germany) / Knowles, Charles / Kravitz, Alexander / Kreft, Stefan (Germany) / Kruger, Gernot (France) / Kumar, Amitadyuti (India) / Kytzia, Stefan (Germany) / Lamb, F E / Ladson, Michael / Lahorgue, Frank / Larson, Elizabeth / Lebowitz, Jay / Lee, Deb / Leitner, Heinz (Vienna) / Lindemann, Kevin / Lindskoog, Verna / Liston, Guyl / Little, Kathryn / Lockard, Paul / Logan, Jonothan / Lowe, Patsy / Lorentzen, Robin / Lundkvist, Lars (Sweden) / Lyles, Nancy / Lynn, Andy / Lytle, Denise / M E / Madnick, Neal / Mamdani, Tahara / Mandel, Melissa / Mann, John / Mars, Paul / Martin, David / Martinez, Romulo (Austria) / Marx, William / Massey, Eileen / Matthews, Milo / McElhill, Betty / McIntyre , Gayle (Canada) / McLaughlin, Robert / McNulty, Claudia / McRae, Susan (Canada) / Mealing, Rev. Mark (Canada) / Mecke, Ernst (Finland) / Melillo , Joe / Messina, Ronald / Meyer, Harold / Milliken, Gerry / Miller, Cyril (Canada) / Miller, John / Miller, Kerby / Mills, Eric (Toronto) / Mitchell, Anne / Mitchell, Brian / Mitchell, Jonathan / Miyake-Stoner, Robert / Moats, Michael / Moody, Don (Canada) / Moore, Barbara (Canada) / Mondel, Steven / Monson, Jeff (Moscow) / Mont-Eton, Jean / Morton, Dave / Motta, Michael / Muller, MaryAnne / Mundal, Guri (Norway) / Murphy, Tony / Murray, Richard / Muzaffa, Dr Chandra (Malaysia) / Navidi, Amador / Nayyar, Abdul / Nebauer, Karin (Germany) / Negron, Efrain / Nelson, Nancy Liela / Nelson, Jim / Nettleton, John / Neugebauer, Beate (Cologne, Germany) / Newton, Jane / Nichols, Charles / Nidess, Rael, MD / Novkov, Russell / Nguyen, Fred / Nuzum , Robert / Nyffenegger, Elisabeth (Switzerland) / O’Connell, Tom / Ohlinger, Merle / Olson, Sara / Palczynska, Anna (Canada) / Parker, Stephen / Parra, Dolores / Patch, Rachid / Pearson, Tia / Peppin, Richard / Phelan, Terry / Phillips, Millie / Piette, Joseph / Pikser, R. Pineda, Ccecile / Pino, Kateri (Canada) / Pla-Lopez, Rafael (Spain) / Pollick, Barbara / Pope, John / Post, Timothy / Priskil, Peter (Germany) / Radford, Daniel / Re, John / Reback,Mark / Redish, Maryellen / Rendle, Dave (UK) / Reyes, Jovanni / Richards, Paul / Rocks, Brent / Rodell, Deborah / Rodriguez, Gustavo (Switzerland) / Roland, Jelica (Croatia) / Rolde, David / Rolfsmeyer, Beverly / Roth, Erik / Ruby, Kenneth / Ruckl, Gunther / Rudolph, Peter / Sahandi, Javad (China) / Salgado, Natasha / Saunders, Andrea / Schiozzi , Guido / Schmitt-Burk, Eberhard (Germany) / Schmittauer, John / Schnabe, Erik / Schulze-Springer , Marie (Germany) / Schwartz, Bob / Scott, Frank / Scott, Susan / Seigel, Bob / Sempadian, Elizabeth / Serafin, Stan / Service, Roert / Shafi, Suhail / Shea, Brian / Sheahan, Maureen / Shango, Banbose / Sherk, Larry / Shirtliff , Ron (Canada) / Shlackman, Ty / Shoemaker, Lynn / Shpikula, Bill (Canada) / Silva, Victor (Portugal) / Siddiqi, Nauman / Siemering, Paul / Sima, Neysha / Simon, William / Singleton , Jon / Sirotof, Gregor / Smith, BrendaLee / Smith, Lauren-Mon / Smolinsky, Gerald / Snavel, William / Sorger, George (Canada) / Sprowls, David / Stachenfeld, Marilyn / Staggenborg, Rick / Stansbery, William / Stanton, Patrick / Steck, Burton / Stein, Pau / Stuart , Bob (Canada) / Studer, Maria / Swali, Don / Swanson, Roberta / Swanson, Gerald / Swanston, Adrian (Canada) / Stasheff, James / Taher, Ibrahim / Teich, Stephen / Terashima, Mikiko (Japan) / Thomas, Alan / Tishman, Fern / Tompkins, Terry / Thomas, Andrea / Thompson, Wendy / Tishman, Fern / Trampus, Heide (Canada) / Trimble, John / Turnbull, Douglas (Australia) / Turner , Jeanne / Tyrrell, John (UK) / Ulmer, Gene / Underfer , Dr / Van Leekwijck, Natalie (Belgium) / van Wijk, Mary / Vanhorn, Barbara / Varma, Rene (Canada) / Vatter, Sherry / Velásquez, Máximo / Vervaet, Luk (Belgium) / Vigna, Enrico (Torino) Speaker of Belgrade Forum in Italy / Vinton, Janine / Voiles, Gabriel / von Geldern, Ken / Vonenina /voahangy (Madagascar) / Voth, Theodore / Waayer, Sabrina (Netherlands) / Wager, Ray / Walker, Barbara / Warner, Jeff / Warner, Peter / Wee, David / Weisman, Eleanor / Weglarz, Gary / Wells, Christopher / Westby, Berit (Norway) / Whitt, Bill / Wichar , Den Mark / Williams, Glen / Williams, Terrie / Williams, William / Windberg, Thomas / Wingeier, Doug / Winslow, Charles / Wise, Steve / Wisniewski, Michael / Wolfe, Nanlouise / Wood, Edward / Wight, Nelson / Wynne, Joan / Yater, Jane / Zahller, Guy / Zweig, Lawrence (Germany)

Hundreds and hundreds and hundreds more to be added!!!!

Add yours – click here